-3%
New
Durex Extra Thin Chocolate Condoms – 10Pcs
Original price was: 615.00৳ .595.00৳ Current price is: 595.00৳ .
21 people are viewing this right now

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout
Description
About the brand
Reviews (0)
Questions
Description
- Sensually flavoured with intense chocolate flavour, making it ideal for oral sex
- Condom box delivered in discreet packaging with no indication of parcel contents
- Transparent, lubricated condoms shaped with a straight wall and teat end to provide a better fit during sex
Durex
There are no question found.

Rating & Review
There are no reviews yet.